Delegate list

  • TAS
  • Nutrien Ag Solutions Staff
  • John Tuskin
    General Manager – Tasmania

  • QLD
  • Nutrien Ag Solutions Staff
  • Robert Payne
    Regional Manager – North East
  • Melita Payne
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Damon Ferguson
    General Manager – Western QLD & North West NSW
  • Kylie Ferguson
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Sharon Dew
    General Manager – North East Coastal Division
  • Phil Dew
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Ryan Cranitch
    Nutrien Ag Solutions – Branch Manager
  • Amy Cranitch
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Steven Sunderland
    Nutrien Ag Solutions- Account Manager Merchandise
  • Donna Sunderland
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Jim Ward
    Nutrien Ag Solutions – LAP
  • Mark Sinclair
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • VIP Customer
  • Nick Cameron
    Ardno Pastoral Company
  • Sarah Cameron
    Ardno Pastoral Company
  • James Duddy
    Duddy Agriculture Pty Ltd
  • Christina Duddy
    Duddy Agriculture Pty Ltd
  • Phillip Coggan
    Enarra Feedlot
  • Cindy Coggan
    Enarra Feedlot
  • Brett Wilson
    Goangra Pastoral Company
  • Carol Wilson
    Goangra Pastoral Company
  • Paula Chapman
    Rocky Ponds Produce
  • Des Chapman
    Rocky Ponds Produce
  • Jason Shearer-Smith
    Smithfield Farming Pty Ltd
  • Charlotte Muir
    Smithfield Farming Pty Ltd
  • Angus Wilson
    Wilson Farming
  • Sandra Wilson
    Wilson Farming

  • SA
  • Nutrien Ag Solutions Staff
  • Craig Tapfield
    General Manager – South Australia
  • Brandon Tapfield
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Bradley Wurfel
    Nutrien Ag Solutions – Branch Manager
  • Megan Wurfel
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • VIP Customers
  • Andrew Macleod
    AA & SC Macleod
  • Sally Macleod
    AA & SC Macleod
  • Lachlan Seears
    Boonderoo Pastoral Company
  • Rebecca Seears
    Boonderoo Pastoral Company
  • Robert Tilley
    Greenwith Farms
  • Dianne Tilley
    Greenwith Farms
  • Rebecca Roberts
    K & R Roberts
  • Kevin Roberts
    K & R Roberts
  • Andrew Duncan
    South Gum Creek Partnership
  • Alice Duncan
    South Gum Creek Partnership
  • Mark Pye
    Zerella Fresh Pty Ltd
  • Fiona Pye
    Zerella Fresh Pty Ltd

  • NSW
  • Nutrien Ag Solutions Staff
  • Sean Ho
    Head of Procurement & Proprietary Products
  • Lauren Ho
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Daniel Ho
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Greg O’Neil
    General Manager – Independents
  • Christine O’Neil
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • James Mahoney
    Director – Corporate Development
  • Fiona Mahoney
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Juliet Molam
    National Commercial & Operations Manager, LAP
  • Christopher McAlinden
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Aidan McAlinden
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Jen Yang
    Customer Experience Manager
  • Nyan Khin
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Nicole MacGregor
    Nutrien Ag Solutions – National Events Co-ordinator
  • Scott MacGregor
    General Manager Central & Southern NSW
  • Baz Julien
    National Category Manager – General Merchandise
  • Sophie Spry
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Peter Melville
    National Horticulture Category Manager
  • Tamara Melville
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Mark White
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Geoffrey Brown
    Nutrien Ag Solutions – Branch Manager
  • Lisa Brown
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Sam Collier
    Nutrien Ag Solutions – Branch Manager
  • Jana Collier
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Bud Cameron
    Nutrien Ag Solutions – Branch Manager
  • Nicole Cameron
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • VIP Customer
  • Fiona Simson
    National Farmers Federation
  • Ed Simson
    National Farmers Federation
  • Thomas Gadsby
    AM & CG Gadsby
  • Caitlyn Gadsby
    AM & CG Gadsby
  • Edwina Gadsby
    AM & CG Gadsby
  • Daniel Hornsey
    AM & CG Gadsby
  • Graham Barron
    Barron Pastoral Company
  • Malcolm Harris
    Cleveland Agriculture
  • Emily Harris
    Cleveland Agriculture
  • Stuart Boydell
    Cooma Pastoral Company
  • Penelope Boydell
    Cooma Pastoral Company
  • David Ricardo
    D & SW Ricardo
  • Sue Ricardo
    D & SW Ricardo
  • Ross Durham
    Durham Pastoral Co P/l
  • Natasha Bryers
    Durham Pastoral Co P/l
  • Andrew Garland
    Duxton Broadacre Farms Ltd
  • Kathy Garland
    Duxton Broadacre Farms Ltd
  • John Mcfarlane
    Farlanco P/l
  • Jennifer McFarlane
    Farlanco P/l
  • Digby Graham
    GJ & AL Graham
  • Jody Graham
    GJ & AL Graham
  • Lauren Harris
    Glenidyle Ag
  • John Harris
    Glenidyle Ag
  • Douglas Bruckner
    Gnadbro Pastoral Company
  • Sarah Bruckner
    Gnadbro Pastoral Company
  • Ken Waterford
    Grandoon Park
  • Lynne Waterford
    Grandoon Park
  • Jonathon Phelps
    Havana Ag
  • Wendy Phelps
    Havana Ag
  • Annette Hume
    Hume Pastoral Co Pty Ltd
  • Stanley Hume
    Hume Pastoral Co Pty Ltd
  • Kevin Schwager
    JKG Pastoral Co
  • Mary-Ellen Schwager
    JKG Pastoral Co
  • Peter Taylor
    LC Taylor Pastoral Co
  • Julie Taylor
    LC Taylor Pastoral Co
  • Georgina Haire
    MA & JM Haire
  • Stephanie Darley
    MA & JM Haire
  • Lindsay Meers
    Melrose Agricultural Pty Ltd
  • Pauline Meers
    Melrose Agricultural Pty Ltd
  • James Meers
    Melrose Agricultural Pty Ltd
  • Verity Wright
    Melrose Agricultural Pty Ltd
  • Peter Gibson
    P J Gibson Pastoral Co
  • Mel Casey
    P J Gibson Pastoral Co
  • Michael Field
    TA Field Estates P/L
  • Angela Field
    TA Field Estates P/L
  • Robert Lindon
    TA Field Estates P/L
  • Lucinda Lindon
    TA Field Estates P/L
  • Bill Green
    Trewilga
  • Lenore Green
    Trewilga
  • Sam Green
    Trewilga
  • Nick O’Neill
    Trewilga
  • Neil Warden
    Wardens Pty Ltd
  • Dianne Kelly
    Wardens Pty Ltd
  • Phil Harris
    Wondahree
  • Sue Harris
    Wondahree

  • VIC
  • Nutrien Ag Solutions Staff
  • Rob Clayton
    Nutrien Ag Solutions VP Managing Director
  • Shelley Nolan
    Senior Director – Human Resources
  • Dean Maxwell
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Carissa Buckland
    Director – Government & Industry Affairs
  • Bradley Shaw
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Tom Breen
    General Manager – Customer & Business Services
  • Becky Breen
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Richard Dovison
    Head of Safety & Risk
  • Kim Dovison
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Lloyd Dias
    Head of IT
  • Natalie Dias
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Tina Savona
    General Counsel
  • Blayde Ah-kiau
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Adrian Capogreco
    Senior Director – Finance
  • Sarah Capogreco
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Susie Spratling
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Shane Spratling
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Stephanie Eldridge
    Nutrien Rewards
  • Jon White
    Regional Manager – South East
  • Edwina Bull
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • John McKenzie
    General Manager – Eastern VIC & Riverina
  • Trish McKenzie
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Mark Trewin
    General Manager – Supply Chain & Logistics
  • Katie Samattha
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Paul Walker
    National Procurement Manager – Water
  • David Wood
    National Procurement Manager Agchem & Seed
  • Jane Wood
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Jonathon Morris
    National Manager – Fertiliser
  • Joanna Morris
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Ryan Berndt
    National Fertiliser Account Manager – Independents
  • Stephanie Osicka
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Ben McClernon
    National Category Manager – Specialty Fertilizer
  • Alison Palmer
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Paul Lomax
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Amanda Lomax
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Ron Rutledge
    Livestock Development Manager
  • Josie Rutledge
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Alex Peck
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Su Ann Khoo
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Larissa Buckley
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Roslyn Marr
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Sharleen Miller
    Nutrien Ag Solutions – LAP
  • Daniela Costantino
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Gerry Whittle
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Simon Crane
    Seednet
  • Jane Crane
    Seednet
  • Robyn Barber
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Corinne Watson
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • Kyrran Lewis
    Nutrien Ag Solutions
  • VIP Customers
  • Jon Hart
    Agrow Grain
  • Amy Hart
    Agrow Grain
  • Hedley Parker
    An Parker & Sons (aust) Pty Ltd
  • Elaine Parker
    An Parker & Sons (aust) Pty Ltd
  • James Bufton
    Bufton Farming Group
  • Susan Bufton
    Bufton Farming Group
  • Murray Stoney
    Ellingerrin Pastoral Co
  • Heather Stoney
    Ellingerrin Pastoral Co
  • Tim Gleeson
    Gleeson Farms
  • Lorretta Gleeson
    Gleeson Farms
  • Joshua Harvey
    Lindsay Farm Co
  • Ellie Harvey
    Lindsay Farm Co
  • Bill Loader
    Loaders Seed Cleaning
  • Judy Loader
    Loaders Seed Cleaning
  • Andrew Cameron
    Rocklea Past co
  • Deb Cameron
    Rocklea Past co
  • Andrew Draffin
    Rutlands Pastoral Co
  • Melinda Draffin
    Rutlands Pastoral Co
  • Joshua Draffin
    Rutlands Pastoral Co
  • Alexandra Bryce
    Rutlands Pastoral Co
  • Daniel Rolek
    Sunny Ridge Strawberry Farm
  • Ewelina Polanska
    Sunny Ridge Strawberry Farm
  • Trevor Trewin
    TJ & KM Trewin
  • Kerrie Trewin
    TJ & KM Trewin
  • Lloyd Foss
    Tumut Grove
  • Megan Rogers
    Tumut Grove
  • Peter Weir
    Weir Farms
  • Gabrielle Rule
    Weir Farms
  • James Mceachern
    Wingiel Pastoral
  • Virginia Blair
    Wingiel Pastoral